Holy Family Sports

2018 -2019 Boys Basketball Schedule

        2018-19 HF Master Schedule      
DAY DATE TIME VISITOR HOME LOCATION    
SAT 10/27/2018 12:00 PM HOLY FAMILY MONASTERY MONASTERY Novice – Mike Fitz  
               
SUN 10/28/2018 2:00 PM HOLY FAMILY E STAN GPT R St. Stan Greenpoint JR East – Simon/Edwin  
SUN 10/28/2018 3:00 PM HOLY FAMILY N HELEN N St. Helen JR North – Hector JR  
SUN 10/28/2018 5:00 PM HOLY FAMILY OLBS OLBS Intermediate – Ed R  
SUN 10/28/2018 2:00 PM OL LOURDES AM MART PS. 188 Subnovice – John  
               
SUN 11/4/2018 1:00 PM HOLY FAMILY E SH CHTS PS. 135 JR East – Simon/Edwin  
SUN 11/4/2018 2:00 PM OL LOURDES HOLY FAMILY N PS. 135 JR North – Hector JR  
SUN 11/4/2018 2:00 PM AM MART OLBS OLBS Subnovice – John  
SUN 11/4/2018 5:00 PM LUKE HOLY FAMILY OLBS Intermediate – Ed R  
               
SAT 11/10/2018 4:00 PM HOLY FAMILY E OLBS OLBS JR East – Simon/Edwin  
               
SUN 11/11/2018 2:00 PM ANASTASIA HOLY FAMILY PS. 135 Intermediate – Ed R  
SUN 11/11/2018 3:00 PM KEVIN HOLY FAMILY E PS. 135 JR East – Simon/Edwin  
SUN 11/11/2018 4:00 PM GOH N HOLY FAMILY N PS. 135 JR North – Hector JR  
               
SAT 11/17/2018 11:00 AM AM MART OLBS OLBS Subnovice – John  
SAT 11/17/2018 12:00 PM HOLY FAMILY SSJA SSJA Intermediate – Ed R  
SAT  11/17/2018 3:00 PM HOLY FAMILY N OLMM OLMM JR North – Hector JR  
               
SUN 11/18/2018 1:00 PM KEVIN HOLY FAMILY PS. 135 Novice – Mike Fitz  
SUN 11/18/2018 2:00 PM MARGARET HOLY FAMILY E PS. 135 JR East – Simon/Edwin  
               
SUN 11/25/2018 5:00 PM HOLY FAMILY MICHAEL PS. 135 Novice – Mike Fitz  
SUN 11/25/2018 6:00 PM OL LOURDES E HOLY FAMILY E PS. 135 JR East – Simon/Edwin  
SUN 11/25/2018 3:00 PM AM MART KEVIN St. Kevin Subnovice – John  
SUN 11/25/2018 6:00PM HOLY FAMILY ROBERT ST. ROBERT Intermediate – Ed R  
               
SUN 12/2/2018 1:00 PM OLBS HOLY FAMILY PS. 135 Novice – Mike Fitz  
SUN 12/2/2018 2:00 PM OLBS HOLY FAMILY PS. 135 Intermediate – Ed R  
SUN 12/2/2018 3:00 PM LUKE HOLY FAMILY E PS. 135 JR East – Simon/Edwin  
SUN 12/2/2018 3:00 PM MONASTERY AM MART PS. 188 Subnovice – John  
SUN 12/2/2018 4:00 PM MMJ N HOLY FAMILY N PS. 135 JR North – Hector JR  
               
SAT 12/8/2018 10:00 AM HOLY FAMILY ANASTASIA MS. 67 Novice – Mike Fitz  
SAT  12/8/2018 1: 00 PM HOLY FAMILY N MMJ N St. Mary Mother of Jesus JR North – Hector JR  
               
SUN 12/9/2018 1:00 PM LUKE HOLY FAMILY PS. 135 Intermediate – Ed R  
SUN 12/9/2018 2:00 PM PANCRAS HOLY FAMILY N PS. 135 JR North – Hector JR  
               
SAT 12/15/2018 11:00 AM HOLY FAMILY N PANCRAS St. Pancras JR North – Hector JR  
SAT 12/15/2018 2:00 PM HOLY FAMILY ANASTASIA MS. 67 Intermediate – Ed R  
SAT 12/15/2018 6:00 PM HOLY FAMILY OLBS OLBS Novice – Mike Fitz  
               
SUN 12/16/2018 1:00 PM SH CHTS HOLY FAMILY E PS. 135 JR East – Simon/Edwin  
SUN 12/16/2018 2:00 PM PANCRAS HOLY FAMILY N PS. 135 JR North – Hector JR  
SUN 12/16/2018 3:00 PM ANASTASIA HOLY FAMILY PS. 135 Novice – Mike Fitz  
SUN 12/16/2018 3:00 PM AM MART KEVIN St. Kevin Subnovice – John  
               
SAT 12/22/2018 12:00 PM HOLY FAMILY SSJA SSJA Intermediate – Ed R  
SAT 12/22/2018 3:30 pm KEVIN AM MART PS. 188 Subnovice – John  
               
SAT 1/5/2019 6:30 PM HOLY FAMILY E MARGARET St. Margaret JR East – Simon/Edwin  
SAT  1/5/2019 8:30 PM HOLY FAMILY N OL LOURDES Our Lady of Lourdes JR North – Hector JR  
               
SUN 1/6/2019 3:00PM HOLY FAMILY ROBERT ST. ROBERT Intermediate – Ed R  
SUN 1/6/2019 4:00 PM OLBS AM MART PS. 188 Subnovice – John  
SUN 1/6/2019 5:00 PM HOLY FAMILY KEVIN St. Kevin Novice – Mike Fitz  
               
SAT 1/12/2019 3:00 PM HOLY FAMILY LUKE PS. 193 Intermediate – Ed R  
SAT  1/12/2019 4:30 PM AM MART OL LOURDES Our Lady of Lourdes Subnovice – John  
SAT 1/12/2019 TBS CYO NOVICE ALLSTAR GAME TBS Novice – Mike Fitz  
               
SUN 1/13/2019 4:00 PM ANASTASIA AM MART PS. 188 Subnovice – John  
SUN 1/13/2019 5:00 PM HOLY FAMILY E OL LOURDES E Our Lady of Lourdes JR East – Simon/Edwin  
               
SAT 1/19/2019 11:00 AM AM MART MONASTERY MONASTERY Subnovice – John  
               
SUN 1/20/2019 1:00 PM MICHAEL HOLY FAMILY PS. 135 Novice – Mike Fitz  
SUN 1/20/2019 2:00 PM OLMM HOLY FAMILY N PS. 135 JR North – Hector JR  
SUN 1/20/2019 4:00 PM ANASTASIA AM MART PS. 188 Subnovice – John  
SUN 1/20/2019 6:00 PM HOLY FAMILY E KEVIN St. Kevin JR East – Simon/Edwin  
SUN 1/20/2019 TBA CYO INTERMEDIATE ALL-STAR GAME TBA Intermediate – Ed R  
               
SAT 1/26/2019 9:00 AM AM MART ANASTASIA MS. 67 Subnovice – John  
SAT 1/26/2019 12:00 PM HOLY FAMILY ANASTASIA MS. 67 Intermediate – Ed R  
               
SUN 1/27/2019 1:00 PM MONASTERY HOLY FAMILY PS. 135 Novice – Mike Fitz  
SUN 1/27/2019 2:00 PM OLBS HOLY FAMILY PS. 135 Intermediate – Ed R  
SUN 1/27/2019 3:00 PM OLBS HOLY FAMILY E PS. 135 JR East – Simon/Edwin  
SUN 1/27/2019 4:00 PM HELEN N HOLY FAMILY N PS. 135 JR North – Hector JR  
               
SAT 2/2/2019 10:00 AM HOLY FAMILY  JOAN (G) St. Joan Novice – Mike Fitz  
               
SUN 2/3/2019 1:00 PM HOLY FAMILY SSJA PS. 135 Intermediate – Ed R  
SUN 2/3/2019 2:00 PM STAN GPT R HOLY FAMILY E PS. 135 JR East – Simon/Edwin  
SUN 2/3/2019 2:00 PM OL LOURDES AM MART PS. 188 Subnovice – John  
SUN 2/3/2019 3:00 PM HOLY FAMILY N STAN OPK N Epic High School JR North – Hector JR  
               
SAT 2/9/2019 4:00 PM HOLY FAMILY E LUKE PS. 193 JR East – Simon/Edwin  
               
SUN 2/10/2019 1:00 PM JOAN (G) HOLY FAMILY PS. 135 Novice – Mike Fitz  
SUN 2/10/2019 1:00 PM MONASTERY AM MART PS. 188 Subnovice – John  
SUN 2/10/2019 2:00 PM ROBERT HOLY FAMILY PS. 135 Intermediate – Ed R  
SUN 2/10/2019 4:00PM HOLY FAMILY N GOH N St. Mary Gate of Heaven JR North – Hector JR  
               

To download the schedule – click the link below:

2018-19 BOYS HFCA_POSTED